Dr. Natasha M. Mathias
- Gender: Female
- Sole propriator: Yes
- NPI: 1265606339
Dr. Natasha M. Mathias DMD
Pediatric Dentist
She is located at 76 Bellevue Avenue in Montclair, NJ 07043. Can help patients with the following: Bleeding Gums, Cracked Tooth, Dental Exam and Cleaning, Dental Plaque, Gum Disease / Gingivitis, Oral Cancer Examination. Her National Provider Identifier (NPI) number is 1265606339. Appointment can be made via the phone number (973) 744-3127.
Conditions treated
Dr. Natasha M. Mathias, being an pediatric dentist, treats the following conditions. Please be advised that this list may not be complete. For the full list of conditions treated, consult directly with Dr. Natasha M. Mathias.
- Bleeding Gums
- Braces
- Cavity
- Cosmetic Dentistry
- Cracked Tooth
- Dental Bridges
- Dental Crowns and Caps
- Dental Emergency
- Dental Exam and Cleaning
- Dental Fillings and Repairs
- Dental Implants
- Dental Malocclusion
- Dental Plaque
- Dentin Hypersensitivity
- Dentures
- Gum Disease / Gingivitis
- Invisalign
- Laser
- Loose Tooth
- Oral Cancer Examination
- Pericoronitis
- Teeth Grinding
- Teeth Whitening
- Teething
- Tooth Extraction
- Toothache
- Veneers
Payments received
Drug payment
| Benco Dental Supply Co | $87 |
| Zimmer Biomet | $45 |
| Dentsply | $38 |
Other
| Food and Beverage | $182 |
Additional Specialities
- Dentist
Looking for more Pediatric Dentists?
Here are pediatric dentists in New Jersey you may want to explore.
- Gender: Female
- Address: Suite 9 1910 Marlton Pike East Cherry Hill, 8003, NJ
- Gender: Female
- Address: 2140 Voorhees Town Center Voorhees, 8043, NJ
- Gender: Female
- Address: Suite 107 385 South Maple Avenue Glen Rock, 7452, NJ
- Gender: Male
- Address: 84 Park Avenue Flemington, 8822, NJ
- Gender: Male
- Address: 134 Belvidere Avenue Washington, 7882, NJ
- Gender: Female
- Address: Units 109-110 170 Main Street Lodi, 7644, NJ
- Gender: Male
- Address: 1313 State Route 27 Somerset, 8873, NJ
- Gender: Female
- Address: 803 Country Club Drive Teaneck, 7666, NJ
- Gender: Male
- Address: 400 Kinderkamack Road Oradell, 7649, NJ
- Gender: Male
- Address: 2929 Klockner Road Hamilton Square, 8690, NJ
Questions & Answers
Does Dr. Natasha M. Mathias accept insurance?
Unfortunately we don't have any information if Dr. Natasha M. Mathias accepts insurance.
Where can you meet with Dr. Natasha M. Mathias?
Dr. Natasha M. Mathias's office is located at 76 Bellevue Avenue in Montclair, NJ 07043.
What conditions does Dr. Natasha M. Mathias treat?
Dr. Natasha M. Mathias provides treatment for Bleeding Gums, Cracked Tooth, Dental Exam and Cleaning, Dental Plaque, Gum Disease / Gingivitis, Oral Cancer Examination. For the full list see this list.